Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba Networks
Expected dispatch on : 0September 23 - 24
Part No J4858D
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
AED 241.50
Inclusive of 5% VAT

Details


Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Product Differentiator (long) 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Weight (imperial) 0.1 lb

Weight (metric) 20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


More Information


More Information
Part No J4858D
GTIN-/EAN-Code 0821455730485
UPC 821455730485
Country of Manufacture China
Brand Aruba Networks

Reviews


Write Your Own Review
Your Rating
You're reviewing:Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR