Aruba J4858D 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Aruba Networks
Availability: In stock

Expected dispatch on : 0October 09 - 10
Part No J4858D

1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

AED 397.95

Details


Aruba J4858D 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Product Differentiator (long) 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Weight (imperial) 0.1 lb

Weight (metric) 20 gm

Product Dimensions (imperial) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


More Information


More Information
Part No J4858D
GTIN-/EAN-Code 0821455730485
UPC 821455730485
Country of Manufacture China
Brand Aruba Networks

Reviews


Write Your Own Review
Your Rating
You're reviewing:Aruba J4858D 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver